Union council

Surveillance commitee

Name Union Position Comity Site
Robert Lagueux President – MUHC Executive  MUHC
Daphnay Mondelus 1st vice-president Executive  MUHC
Linda Léveillé Treasurer/secretary Executive  MUHC
Rodney Sheppard Vice-president of grievances Executive  MUHC
 Christine Lesiuk Vice-president health and safety Executive  MUHC
 Paul Ayotte Vice-president of Info.Mob. Executive  MUHC
Martin Vadnais Vice-president Lachine Executive Lachine
 Christopher Reid Vice-president MGH Executive MGH
 Jocelyne Guay Vice-president GLEN Executive GLEN
Shiaman Diawara Vice-president Neuro and Satelite Sites Executive Satelite sites
Kathleen De Melo Delegate of grievances Grievances MGM
Jean-Luc Bujold Delegate of health and safety Health and Safety MGH
 Vince Cofini Delegate grievances/health and safety health safety/grievance MGH
Jonathan Bibaud Delegate cat.2/Info.Mob. CSN2 Lachine
 Lyne Martel Delegate cat.2/Info.Mob. CSN2 GLEN
 Eric Ostroff Delegate cat.2 CSN2 MGM
 Stephen Thomas Delegate cat.2 CSN2 MGH
 Oliver Phillip Delegate cat.2 CSN2 MGH
 Adolphus Rowe Delegate cat.2 CSN2 MGH
 Patrick Allen Delegate cat.2 CSN2 MGH
 Indra Graves Delegate cat.3 CSN3 MGH
 Samantha Smith Delegate cat.3 CSN3 MGH
 Damian Jackson Delegate cat.3 CSN3 MGM
 Bruno Lagarde Delegate cat.3 CSN3 MGH
 Tashia Russell Delegate cat.3 CSN3 MGH
 Derek Cartwright Delegate of grievances Grievances GLEN
 Guillermo Perez Delegate of health and safety Health and Safety GLEN
 Monique Latulippe Delegate of health and safety Health and Safety GLEN
 Gail Collymore Delegate of grievances(interim) Grievances GLEN
 Nicole Leblanc Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Lyne Martel Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Richard Ziliger Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Fred Cugino Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Carl Cumberbatch Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Joseph Fabiano Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Monique Paquette Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Armando Rafael Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Sabine Roloff Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Ricardo Silva Velez Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
 Joanne Pawelak Delegate cat.3 CSN3 GLEN
 Gail Collymore Delegate cat.3 CSN3 GLEN
 Noberto Couto Delegate cat.3 CSN3 GLEN
 Agnes Robinson Delegate cat.3 CSN3 GLEN
 Terry Johnson Delegate cat.2 CSN2 GLEN
Mathieu Doucet Delegate of Grievances/health and safety Grievances/health and Safety Lachine
Nigel Bhagwandin Delegate cat.2 CSN2   Lachine
 Francesco Ingrao Delegate cat.2 CSN2   Lachine
 Karine Beaudoin Delegate cat.3 CSN3  Lachine
 Francis Nadeau Delegate cat.2 CSN2 Lachine
 Benjamin Vallée Delegate of Grievances/health and Safety Grievances/Health and Safety Satelite Sites
 Michel Dalete CSN2 Lachine